Secondaire

2021

Premier cycle

1re position
POP SOLAIRE
Collège Sainte-Anne

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Liam Dristas-Sirois
  • Jia Li Jiang
  • Jin Rong Liu
  • Jérôme Sweiha
  • Wendy Wen
2e position
Port-table
Collège Nouvelles Frontières

Outaouais

Nom des équipiers

  • Thomas Letarte
  • Louis-Raphaël Renaud
  • Masa Mogale
3e position
5 filles et 1 sac
École Sacré-Coeur de Gracefield

Outaouais

Nom des équipiers

  • Lysandre Courchesne
  • Noémie Caron-Rollin
  • Coralie Durocher
  • Magaly Parent
  • Mandy Thisdelle-Johnson

Deuxième cycle

1re position
BuBio
Académie Saint-Louis

Québec et Chaudière-Appalaches

Nom des équipiers

  • Emmanuelle Bédard
  • Maélie Gingras
  • Christophe Picard
  • Victor Lesage
  • Laurie Audet
2e position
Assistant Automatique pour Bagages 3000
Collège Sainte-Anne

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Nayla Loufti
  • Sarah Gherina
  • Éliane Mallette
  • Alexandru Boiangiu
  • Amélie Lupien
3e position
DISTRARE
Collège Nouvelles Frontières

Outaouais

Nom des équipiers

  • Sébastien Dufresne
  • Tristan Robichaud
  • Mathias Hector
  • Emrick Diamond Ndjip
  • Francys Doyon

2019

Premier cycle

1re position
Collège Sainte-Anne Collège Sainte-Anne
Le Cardio-Pelleto
Collège Sainte-Anne

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Sarah-Maude Gherina
  • Amélie Lupien
  • Alexandru Boiangiu
  • Eliane Mallette
  • Emmanuela Mecca
  • Nayla Rose Loutfi
  • Peter Hagège
2e position
École secondaire Jean-Batiste-Meilleur École secondaire Jean-Batiste-Meilleur
O' de Survie
École secondaire Jean-Batiste-Meilleur

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Nathan Brouillard
  • Olivier Bigras
  • Raphaëlle Daigle
  • Chloé Picard
3e position
Collège Nouvelles Frontières Collège Nouvelles Frontières
La Pelle Infinity
Collège Nouvelles Frontières

Outaouais

Nom des équipiers

  • Tristan Robichaud
  • Sacha Fusco-Myles
  • Michel Marleau
  • Étienne Hodgson
  • Antony Morin

Deuxième cycle

1re position
École secondaire Évangéline École secondaire Évangéline
Gant Aliv
École secondaire Évangéline

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Hala Gounaine
  • Habibatou Savadogo
  • Juliana Camilla Vergara Nuñez
  • Khadijatu Ibrahim
  • Sara Peti
  • Sumiyyah Rasool
  • Tayba Jusab
2e position
Académie Saint-Louis Académie Saint-Louis
L'Étoufeu
Académie Saint-Louis

Québec et Chaudière-Appalaches

Nom des équipiers

  • Yanni Chamberland Oliva
  • Simon-Olivier Goulet
  • Patrick Meunier
  • Christian Paquet
  • Dimitri Siriac
3e position
École secondaire Ozias-Leduc École secondaire Ozias-Leduc
Éco-Toile
École secondaire Ozias-Leduc

Région métropolitaine

Nom des équipiers

  • Simon Moras
  • Éloi Tremblay
  • Shatane Labrecque
  • Jacob Knight
  • David Cornu